Campeonato Nacional 2013 - Fibra de Canário da Terra

Resultado Geral

Pássaro Proprietário Ribeirão Preto Contagem Recife Londrina Santo André Salvador Total
Maçarico Vitor José D. Moreira 27 30 30 30 117
Moicano José Alves de L. Netto 30 26 56
Yellou Brid Ivo Rodrigues Freitas 28 25 53
Duende Jacob Germano Cabus 26 27 53
Duracell Jacob Germano Cabus 24 29 53
Fura Olho Alberto Handley Santos 22 23 45
Fabuloso Roberto C. Fantacini 30 30
Higlander Paulo César Pop 30 30
Pinga Fogo Claudemir Manoel Santos 29 29
Pesadelo José Luiz 29 29
Restart João Henrique F. Barbosa 29 29
V8 Anderson Stoprok 29 29
Mustang Rafael B. 29 29
Bisturi Márcio Bento 28 28
Sinfonia Aguera Tenório 28 28
Big S. Gilson Ceon 28 28
Metralha Amauri J. 28 28
Vovô Vitor 28 28
Aloprado Ricardo Nelo 27 27
Elvis Carlos Leonardo 27 27
Terrível Ivan Rubens 27 27
Sabugo Ivaldo L. Cunha Martins 1 26 27
Hell Boy Leandro Gomes 27 27
Fruto da Terra Álvaro Jesus Sanches 26 26
Rabicó Ivo Rodrigues Freitas 7 19 26
Serrano Paulo Santos 26 26
Diamante Maurício Reis Silva 26 26
Moicano Marcos Antonio Sampaio 25 25
Brutus Diogo José da S. Costa 25 25
Febre Amarela Rafael Henrique 25 25
Johnnie Walker Leandro Gomes 25 25
Talismã Tony Correa 25 25
Sintonia Wilson de Souza Silva 24 24
Matador Marcone 24 24
Tempestade Antonio C. Pedrossi 24 24
Talismã Daniel Marques 24 24
Tormento Rogério H. F. Barbieri 23 23
BH Roberto Castro 23 23
Maçarico Evandro de Oliveira Motta 23 23
Piradinho Maurício Reis Silva 23 23
Mutay Maurício Braz 23 23
Demolidor Rogério Tristão Rodrigues 22 22
Faísca Alexandre 22 22
Ráio de Fogo Rodrigo G. C. 22 22
Guerreiro Leandro Gomes 22 22
Fora da Lei Joaci Gama 22 22
Viper Ivaldo L. Cunha Martins 21 21
Pantera Paulo Rômulo 21 21
Logan Carlos Leandro 21 21
Atim Rodrigo Pestana 21 21
Gavião Jr. Matheus Silva Barcellos 20 20
Santo Grao Germano 20 20
Sibito Marcelo Menezes 20 20
Golias Carlos Roberto Seli 19 19
Mustang Rinaldo César Vecchi 18 18
Baiano Antonio Carlos 18 18
Pimenta Rogério H. F. Barbieri 17 17
V8 Jean Carlos 17 17
Blindado Gustavo A. Moreira Silva 16 16
Urano Germano 16 16
LDU Ademir Bonuti 15 15
PC Ademir Bonuti 14 14
Toquim Ivo Rodrigues Freitas 13 13
Meia Noite II Maria 12 12
Tayson Wilson de Souza Silva 11 11
Cinturão Caio Zanforlin Gastaldi 10 10
Pinga Fogo (GMS) Gustavo A. Moreira Silva 9 9
Tróia Marcos Antonio Sampaio 8 8
Barcelo Rodrigo Tristão Rodrigues 6 6
Cigano Carlos R. Passos Junior 5 5
Papaléguas Cláudio Rondon Junior 4 4
Tornado Roberto C. Fantacini 3 3
Explosivo Paulo Roberto Castilho 2 2