Campeonato Nacional 2012 - Fibra de Curiós

Resultado Geral

Pássaro Proprietário Cidade Brasília Campo Grande São Carlos Ribeirão Preto São José dos Campos Rolândia Contagem Total
Mercenário Cláudio Steenhagen Rio de Janeiro - RJ 27 20 18 29 28 24 23 169
Toruk Cláudio Steenhagen Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 30 0 30 30 30 30 150
Pesadelo Clério Nogueira de Carvalho Brasília - DF 0 29 28 8 23 13 29 130
Robin Hood Sétima Dinastia Guima Rio Verde - GO 23 26 25 2 21 26 0 123
Do Papai Alcino Rio de Janeiro - RJ 30 10 17 0 29 9 28 123
Eragon Cláudio Steenhagen Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 17 21 0 24 23 26 111
Pantera Negra Nivaldo Nunes Florianópolis - SC 17 12 27 0 25 0 18 99
Magistral Luiz Humberto Brasília 11 0 15 25 26 0 15 92
Super Máquina Izaias Loureiro Rio de Janeiro - RJ 22 0 23 16 1 0 0 62
Destaque Daniel Assis Derossi Miracema - RJ 25 28 0 0 0 0 0 53
018 Francisco Leão Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 21 30 0 0 0 0 51
Lona Preta Ricardo Siqueira Querelli Campo Grande - MS 0 3 20 24 0 0 0 47
Samu Ricardo Siqueira Querelli Campo Grande - MS 28 0 11 4 0 0 0 43
Kome Keto Cláudio Steenhagen Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 0 12 0 3 7 20 42
Super Tevez Aldo de Paula Monte Alto - SP 0 0 26 15 0 0 0 41
Eixo Waldir Pereira da Silva - 0 0 0 20 5 0 14 39
Athos Maurício de Calandrini Rio de Janeiro - RJ 7 0 14 17 0 0 0 38
Bordoada Lincoln dos Santos Belo Horizonte - MG 0 0 0 14 0 0 24 38
Rabicó Gilson Ferrazzo Santo André - SP 0 0 16 0 19 0 0 35
Harmônia Fernando Mosquim São Paulo 14 0 19 0 0 0 0 33
Veneno Sério Luis Avena Jacareí - SP 0 0 0 18 14 0 0 32
Bruxo Jorge Luiz Brasília 5 0 0 27 0 0 0 32
Brogodó Suair Alta Araguaina - TO 0 24 0 7 0 0 0 31
Medalhão Waldir Pereira da Silva Goiânia - GO 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 30
Comanche Hélio Robinson Cunha Goiânia - GO 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
Kaçula Paulo Sérgio Gonçalves de Souza - 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29
Juruna Marcel Favaro Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29
Tradição Lucas Alves P. Filho Goiânia - GO 0 9 0 19 0 0 0 28
Surfista Renner Jataí - GO 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28
Panterinha Aloísio Germano Pich Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28
Cochicho Luiz Ricardo Viviani Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27
Rei do Vale Luiz Humberto Brasília - DF 0 0 0 5 0 0 22 27
Bumba Celso Neves Brasília - DF 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27
Boêmio Gilberto Rondonópolis - MT 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
Ouro Preto Antonio Yoshinori Sakata - 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 27
Alazão Waldir Pereira da Silva Goiânia - GO 0 0 0 0 7 19 0 26
Raça Negra Luiz Carlos Oliveira - 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Chumbo Quente Alessandro O. Castilho Sertãozinho - SP 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26
Scar Hevandro Cuiabá - MT 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
Tricolo Romualdo Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
Bem Bom Luis Ricardo Viviani Santo André - SP 0 0 1 12 12 0 0 25
Zezinho João Carlos Foz do Iguaçu - PR 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
Cacique Hélio Robinson Goiânia - GO 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Travesso Luis Ricardo Viviani Santo André - SP 0 0 13 11 0 0 0 24
Garboso Waldir Pereira da Silva Goiânia - GO 0 5 0 0 0 0 19 24
Ta Doido Paulo Roque de Oliveira - 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23
Empacto Francisco Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 23
Gabriel Cristiano Furtado M. Luiz Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22
Judeu Preto Izaque Batista Santana Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 22
Pedrinho Francisco Leão Araruama - RJ 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22
Bi Trem Paulo Roque de Oliveira - 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22
Trovão Ivo Zanardo Campo Grande - MS 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
Tinhoso Jovandir Cunha Rosa - 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 21
Aroeira Walter Paulo Brasília 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
Sereno Pgua Nilo Fernandes Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 21
Eclipse Marcelo Steenhagen Rio de Janeiro - RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21
Pirata Flávio Coutinho Brasília - DF 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Carrasco Giuzeppe Bruno Gonçalves Briglia Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
Renegado Aloísio Germano Pich Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
Tela Quente Ednaldo Fátima do Sul - MS 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19
Remo Maikon Anápolis - GO 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Kamacho Jales de Lemos Goiânia - GO 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Pioneiro Mário Correa Leite Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18
Pantera PR Ezequias Ferreira Rederd Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
Apocalipse Renner Jataí - GO 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18
Curioso Eduardo Gusmão Rocha Sertãozinho - SP 0 0 8 10 0 0 0 18
Sedução Francisco de Assis Marchon Leão Lorena - SP 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17
Zeus Áuero Belo Horizonte - MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
Spider Man Noel da Silva Meirelles Maringá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
Blindado Áureo Belo Horizonte - MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
Piroca Silvio Campo Grande - MS 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
Mistureira João Carlos Sebastiany Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16
Cem Terra Márcio dos Santos Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16
Cabiceira Cláudio Mattos Brasília - DF 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Melodia Evaldo Luiz A. Nunes Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
Vale Tudo Sério Luiz Avena Jundiaí - SP 0 0 0 6 9 0 0 15
Faraó Manoel T. Brasília - DF 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Terrível Acir Fernandes da Conceição Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
Fantástico Yuri A. Adão Rio Verde - GO 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
Masqueirano Luiz Flávio Campo Grande - MS 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
Azinha I Ederson Espinhola Pescara Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14
Bicho do Mato João Donizete Dias Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13
Maluco Sandro Gomes Inhumas - GO 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Cascão - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
Corrupto Sérgio Luiz Avena Jundiaí - SP 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 13
Magnata Junior Dourados - MS 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13
Simpatia Paulo Sérgio de Souza Ibiporã - PR 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
Jóia Junior Rafael Florianópolis - SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
Triunfo Waldir Goiânia - GO 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Talismã João Luiz Gonçalves Vez Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
Mandella Castilho Rondonópolis - MT 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
Centauro João Carlos Sebastiany Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
Thor Antônio Cássio São João Del Rei - MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
To Doido Celso Neves Brasília - DF 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Fabuloso Djair Rodrigues Porto Foz do Iguaçu - PR 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
Pato Rico José Moura Lorena - SP 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
Tingui Magno Sena Pompeu - 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Alexandre Thadeu Collura Rosado Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
Jaguariúna - SP Carlos Eduardo da Silva Borges Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
Drácula II Alessandro O. Castilho - 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
Vulcão Lúcio César MS 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Molinete Gilson Ferrazzo Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Muambinha Teodoro Dourados - MS 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8
Massacre Eric Bonfim Campo Grande - MS 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
Papo 10 Éder - 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Legendário Jair Campo Grande - MS 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
Spider Eduardo Orestes Faria Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
Caça Niquel César Augusto Pezzoti Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
Berimbau Elias Lima Brasília - DF 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Impacto Francisco de Assis Marchon Leão Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Predador Paulo Sérgio Gonçalves de Souza Ibiporã - PR 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
Polegar Osvaldo Capel Grnero Sertãoziho - SP 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
MMA Chico Dourados 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
Caxias Lindomar F. dos Santos Paranaguá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
Cassino Luiz Humberto Brasília 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Zico Valdesi Aldana São Carlos - SP 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
Bomba Celso Neves Brasília - DF 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Cabaré Ricardo Campo Grande - MS 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Cabo Verde Rodrigo Lobo Inhumas - GO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Bene Noécio Junior Dourados - MS 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Boca Loca José Moura Lorena - SP 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
Lobão Orival Lopes Vinturini Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Nasa Ivo Campo Grande - MS 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Besta Fera João Carlos Sebastiany Santo André - SP 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Criatura Pedro Gabriel - 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Zeus João Pedro Gomarin Ribeirão Preto - SP 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tigre Antonio Yoshinori Sakata Foz do Iguaçu - PR 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Roxão José Lins Neto - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Onix Lincoln dos Santos Belo Horizonte - MG 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Vangogh Castilho Rondonópolis - MT 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Diamante Mauro Célio Maringá - PR 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1